Now Australia's Biggest Toy Store

Shop over 1.5 Million Toys in our Huge New Range


This is a multimode duplex fiber optic cable coupler.Primary InformationNetwork Cable Type :  Network coupler Cable Technology :  Fiber optic Left Connector Gender :  Female Right Connector Gender :  Female Left Connector Type :  LC-Multimode Right Connector Type :  LC-Multimode UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  26121607 
Product Details
How Fishpond Works
Fishpond works with suppliers all over the world to bring you a huge selection of products, really great prices, and delivery included on over 25 million products that we sell. We do our best every day to make Fishpond an awesome place for customers to shop and get what they want — all at the best prices online.
Webmasters, Bloggers & Website Owners
You can earn a 5% commission by selling BELKIN COMPONENTS R6F010 FIBER OPTIC COUPLER / LC/LC MM DUPLEX on your website. It's easy to get started - we will give you example code. After you're set-up, your website can earn you money while you work, play or even sleep! You should start right now!
Authors / Publishers
Are you the Author or Publisher of a book? Or the manufacturer of one of the millions of products that we sell. You can improve sales and grow your revenue by submitting additional information on this title. The better the information we have about a product, the more we will sell!
Item ships from and is sold by, Inc.
Back to top