Now Australia's Biggest Toy Store

We won't be beaten by anyone. Guaranteed

Cables To Go 33129 3m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange


C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.


Product Type Network Cable
Connector on First End MT-RJ Male, 1 x MT-RJ Male
Connector on Second End MT-RJ Male, 1 x MT-RJ Male
Cable Type Fibre Optic
Brand Name C2G
Cable Length 3 m
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Manufacturer Website Address
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Product Details
How Fishpond Works
Fishpond works with suppliers all over the world to bring you a huge selection of products, really great prices, and delivery included on over 25 million products that we sell. We do our best every day to make Fishpond an awesome place for customers to shop and get what they want — all at the best prices online.
Webmasters, Bloggers & Website Owners
You can earn a 5% commission by selling Cables To Go 33129 3m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange on your website. It's easy to get started - we will give you example code. After you're set-up, your website can earn you money while you work, play or even sleep! You should start right now!
Authors / Publishers
Are you the Author or Publisher of a book? Or the manufacturer of one of the millions of products that we sell. You can improve sales and grow your revenue by submitting additional information on this title. The better the information we have about a product, the more we will sell!
Item ships from and is sold by, Inc.
Back to top