Now Australia's Biggest Toy Shop

Sell Your Old Stuff for Cash. It's Easy & Free to List. Get Started Now.

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBASE LRM XENPAK
By

Rating

The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport application.

Specifications

Product Type XENPAK
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Brand Name Cisco
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-LRM
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Compatibility

Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switches

Product Model XENPAK-10GB-LRM
Application/Usage Data Networking
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Limited Warranty 90
Product Details
This title is unavailable for purchase as none of our regular suppliers have stock available. If you are the publisher, author or distributor for this item, please visit this link.
Back to top