Download the Free Fishpond App!
Download on the App Store

Android App on Google play
SIIG INC CB-FE0T11-S1 2M fibre 10GB SC/ST 50/125 MMF DUPLEX AQUA PATCH TAA

Already own it?

Sell Yours
Home » Electronics » Automotive Electronics » Accessories & Supplies » Home Audio Accessories » Audio Cables » Fibre Optic Cables

SIIG INC CB-FE0T11-S1 2M fibre 10GB SC/ST 50/125 MMF DUPLEX AQUA PATCH TAA

By SIIG

$92.95  
or 4 easy payments of $23.24 with What's this?
Free shipping Australia wide
Ships from USA
Order Now for Christmas with e-Gift
Rating:
 
Register or sign-in to rate and get recommendations.

Product Description:

Main Features

  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Manufacturer/Supplier: SIIG, Inc
  • Manufacturer Part Number: CB-FE0T11-S1
  • Manufacturer Website Address:
  • Brand Name: SIIG
  • Product Name: 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable SC/ST
  • Packaged Quantity: 1
  • Packing: Bagged
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Cable Type: Fibre Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Fibre Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Cable Length: 6.56 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Weight (Approximate): 40ml
  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
  • Country of Origin: Taiwan


Publisher: SIIG
Dimensions: 25.4 x 20.83 centimetres (0.05 kg)
Tell a friend

Their Email:

Sell Yours

Already own this item?
Sell Yours and earn some cash. It's fast and free to list! (Learn More.)

Review this Product

BAD GOOD
 

Related Searches

 

Webmasters, Bloggers & Website Owners

You can earn a 5% commission by selling SIIG INC CB-FE0T11-S1 2M fibre 10GB SC/ST 50/125 MMF DUPLEX AQUA PATCH TAA on your website. It's easy to get started - we will give you example code. After you're set-up, your website can earn you money while you work, play or even sleep!

 

Authors/Publishers

Are you the Author/Publisher? Improve sales by submitting additional information on this title.

 

This item ships from and is sold by Fishpond.com, Inc.